Livestream Sponsors Shop

The most visited dog profiles on working-dog

What would you like to view?:   Breed:
Place Dog Owner Visitors
1 Quando von Pentavita
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 28.06.2016
Championship participation: 1
Mike Uferkamp
Mike Uferkamp
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
179
2 Oriella vom Eisernen Kreuz
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 14.03.2018
Championship participation: 2
Jörg & Nicole Klösters
Jörg & Nicole Klösters
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
87
3 Vranziska vom Eisernen Kreuz
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 12.10.2019
Championship participation: 0
Nico Kertzinger
Nico Kertzinger
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
80
4. Landser vom Hause Siegerblut
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 01.04.2020
Championship participation: 0
Ingo Petrofsky
Ingo Petrofsky
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
79
5. Dottie von der Teufelsküche
Breed: Rottweiler
Date of birth: 01.03.2020
Championship participation: 0
Heike Johannsen
Heike Johannsen
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
79
6. Jirk von Sico Schwarz Haus
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 04.11.2019
Championship participation: 0
Vladimir Vidaković
Vladimir Vidaković
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
66
7. Odin vom Düstergrund
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 26.03.2018
Championship participation: 1
Johannes Bönsch
Johannes Bönsch
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
61
8. Kan von Sico Schwarz Haus
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 14.11.2019
Championship participation: 0
Blaženka Jovanovic
Blaženka Jovanovic
not registered
60
9. Abby vom Hause Werner
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 10.10.2019
Championship participation: 0
59
10. Belgian Tigers Adele
Breed: Rottweiler
Date of birth: 03.07.2019
Championship participation: 0
Isabell Eule
Isabell Eule
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
56
11. Champ vom Andi
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 25.02.2015
Championship participation: 0
Brad Stout
Brad Stout
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
56
12. Tax vom Friedrichsfelder Eck
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 07.08.2019
Championship participation: 0
Kristin und Jürgen Michnik
Kristin und Jürgen Michnik
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
53
13. Leni vom Spektefeld
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 19.06.2018
Championship participation: 0
Mark Streckenbach
Mark Streckenbach
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
51
14. Dago vom Henkersteg
Breed: Boxer
Date of birth: 13.05.2010
Championship participation: 9
Sabine Loth
Sabine Loth
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
47
15. K'nox vom Tollhaus
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 06.05.2015
Championship participation: 5
Christian mieck
Christian mieck
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
47
16. Nicudofaris Amata
Breed: Dutch Shepherd
Date of birth: 15.07.2016
Championship participation: 1
Sabine Loth
Sabine Loth
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
45
17. Pascha vom Stadtfeld
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 31.08.2017
Championship participation: 0
Michael D Sweeney
Michael D Sweeney
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
44
18. Hety von der Kezijas Hom
Breed: Belgian Shepherd
Date of birth: 16.04.2019
Championship participation: 0
Vladimir Vidaković
Vladimir Vidaković
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
43
19. Zodiac z Gargamellu
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 02.08.2019
Championship participation: 0
Petra Furstova
Petra Furstova
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
43
20. Inka von der Schillerstraße
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 22.02.2017
Championship participation: 1
Dirk Rahnfeld
Dirk Rahnfeld
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
42
21. Alma Imani vom Gailtal
Breed: Belgian Shepherd
Date of birth: 13.02.2010
Championship participation: 5
Annett Peter
Annett Peter
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
42
22. Aza vom Varsberg
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 23.09.2019
Championship participation: 0
Dace Varsberg
Dace Varsberg
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
39
23. Romy vom Weinbergblick
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 27.02.2015
Championship participation: 0
Dace Varsberg
Dace Varsberg
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
39
24. Ares vom Hammerschlag
Breed: Rottweiler
Date of birth: 11.03.2014
Championship participation: 1
Gregor Helmecke
Gregor Helmecke
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
39
25. A-Sydney vom wilden Dingo
Breed: Australian Cattledog
Date of birth: 29.03.2002
Championship participation: 0
Sabine Loth
Sabine Loth
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
37
26. Ritano vom Dichterviertel
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 17.02.2011
Championship participation: 9
Frank Heckhoff & Stefanie Braam
Frank Heckhoff & Stefanie Braam
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
37
27. Jack Cevaro
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 13.07.2019
Championship participation: 0
Milan Oravec
Milan Oravec
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
36
28. Ina von Sico Schwarz Haus
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 08.05.2019
Championship participation: 0
Vladimir Vidaković
Vladimir Vidaković
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
36
29. Tussy von der Sigisliebe
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 13.01.2019
Championship participation: 1
Szilvia Balogh
Szilvia Balogh
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
35
30. Quatsch von der Gewürzwiese
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 07.11.2019
Championship participation: 0
Sascha & Tanja Hempfling
Sascha & Tanja Hempfling
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
35
31. Kody vom Wolfsfriede
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 13.08.2015
Championship participation: 7
Thomas Ehre
Thomas Ehre
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
34
32. Lili Sico von der Schwarzen Monster
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 20.11.2019
Championship participation: 0
Vladimir Vidaković
Vladimir Vidaković
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
34
33. Garry zu den grauen Birken
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 05.05.2016
Championship participation: 3
Horst-Dieter Träger
Horst-Dieter Träger
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
34
34. Diego vom Alten Bernauer Heerweg
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 19.08.2015
Championship participation: 6
Christina Gansen-Voigt
Christina Gansen-Voigt
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
34
35. Raven Reg. 66/30 (Loth)
Breed: Doberman
Date of birth: 14.04.2010
Championship participation: 0
Sabine Loth
Sabine Loth
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
33
36. Dornfelder z Moravských vinic
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 02.09.2018
Championship participation: 0
Zuzana Horká
Zuzana Horká
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
33
37. Bravestone's Alpha
Breed: Australian Cattledog
Date of birth: 18.09.1999
Championship participation: 0
Sabine Loth
Sabine Loth
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
33
38. Smartie vom Osterburg Quell
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 06.03.2018
Championship participation: 0
Anne-Katrin Spörer
Anne-Katrin Spörer
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
33
39. Ike vom Teufelshang
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 03.01.2015
Championship participation: 3
Denis Soldan
Denis Soldan
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
32
40. Queen de Querien-Can
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 29.05.2017
Championship participation: 0
Gonzalo Alvarez-Castellanos Verdia
Gonzalo Alvarez-Castellanos Verdia
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
31
41. Jegger vom Steinteich
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 02.02.2017
Championship participation: 1
Reiner Naschke
Reiner Naschke
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
31
42. Ansgar vom Wolfsschrein
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 17.11.2016
Championship participation: 1
Laura Batzdorf
Laura Batzdorf
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
31
43. Delta von MaKeRa
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 17.06.2019
Championship participation: 0
James weller
James weller
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
30
44. Kendy z Kraje husitu
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 01.02.2015
Championship participation: 0
Cerny Marek
Cerny Marek
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
29
45. Dries z Gargamellu
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 12.04.2020
Championship participation: 0
Jürgen (Jogi) Zank
Jürgen (Jogi) Zank
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
29
46. Sin von Haus Erpabo
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 31.07.2019
Championship participation: 0
Georgia Pearce
Georgia Pearce
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
28
47. Mick vom Speedteam Bodensee
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 21.01.2019
Championship participation: 1
Willi Gluitz
Willi Gluitz
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
27
48. Bifi vom Anklamer Stadtforst
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 27.07.2018
Championship participation: 0
Katrin Michaelis
Katrin Michaelis
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
27
49. Oxa Ja Na Ka
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 05.02.2020
Championship participation: 0
Ann-Christine Wegner
Ann-Christine Wegner
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
26
50. Couvery z Gargamellu
Breed: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 10.04.2020
Championship participation: 0
Petra Furstova
Petra Furstova
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
26