Livestream Shop Sponsors

The most visited dog profiles on working-dog

What would you like to view?:   Race:
Place Dog Owner Visitors
1 Afra Charlie's court
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 15.03.2011
Championship participation: 1
Ivan Párička
Ivan Párička
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
5.334
2 Nexor vom Brunsbeker Land
Race: Belgian Shepherd
Date of birth: 29.06.2014
Championship participation: 9
Knut Fuchs
Knut Fuchs
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
4.752
3 Uno Tri Duby
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 10.03.2014
Championship participation: 0
Radka Bořutová
Radka Bořutová
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
3.754
4. K'nox vom Tollhaus
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 06.05.2015
Championship participation: 2
Christian mieck
Christian mieck
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
3.125
5. Kliff vom Floyd Haus
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 25.03.2013
Championship participation: 13
Frank Phillips
Frank Phillips
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
3.035
6. Ixtrem vom Eisernen Kreuz
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 21.08.2015
Championship participation: 2
Iris Schmale
Iris Schmale
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
2.977
7. Arkan von der schwarzen Mamba
Race: Belgian Shepherd
Date of birth: 02.03.2013
Championship participation: 16
Petra Sporrer
Petra Sporrer
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
2.222
8. Dinoso vom Eisernen Kreuz
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 08.02.2012
Championship participation: 9
Lothar Fandel
Lothar Fandel
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
2.114
9. Nina vom schönen Blick
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 25.01.2017
Championship participation: 0
Klaus Spilker
Klaus Spilker
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.966
10. Hopper vom Brachtpetal
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 08.04.2015
Championship participation: 1
Carina Wagner
Carina Wagner
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.815
11. Conan vom Clan der Wölfe
Race: Belgian Shepherd
Date of birth: 29.10.2013
Championship participation: 9
Florian Knabl
Florian Knabl
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.675
12. Quirinus vom Hause Iroh
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 14.10.2017
Championship participation: 0
Gunter Oerlemans
Gunter Oerlemans
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.661
13. Duke vom Spektefeld
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 06.12.2011
Championship participation: 13
Sabrina Höfer
Sabrina Höfer
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.614
14. Rex vom Weinbergblick
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 27.02.2015
Championship participation: 8
Helmut Huber
Helmut Huber
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.608
15. Pepper von Kap Karthago
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 31.01.2015
Championship participation: 5
Gary Hanrahan
Gary Hanrahan
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.595
16. Lito vom Adlerauge
Race: Belgian Shepherd
Date of birth: 16.10.2011
Championship participation: 17
Arnold Kivago
Arnold Kivago
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.588
17. Gero z Berounske basty
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 17.03.2014
Championship participation: 8
Adriana Nagyiová
Adriana Nagyiová
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.538
18. Midas vom Findberg
Race: Rottweiler
Date of birth: 08.08.2017
Championship participation: 0
Isabell Eule
Isabell Eule
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.525
19. Nicudofaris Amata
Race: Dutch Shepherd
Date of birth: 15.07.2016
Championship participation: 0
Sabine Loth
Sabine Loth
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.515
20. Hercules vom Großen Ex
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 15.09.2014
Championship participation: 0
Jan-Philipp Ruhland
Jan-Philipp Ruhland
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.491
21. Dago vom Henkersteg
Race: Boxer
Date of birth: 13.05.2010
Championship participation: 8
Sabine Loth
Sabine Loth
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.451
22. Imzedrift’s Lotus
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 02.04.2018
Championship participation: 0
Matty Berghuis
Matty Berghuis
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.436
23. Henrik vom Wolfsheim
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 22.05.2012
Championship participation: 19
David Buss
David Buss
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.429
24. Baxx vom roten Drachen
Race: Belgian Shepherd
Date of birth: 26.06.2013
Championship participation: 11
Stefan Große
Stefan Große
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.352
25. Xanuk vom grauen Star
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 30.05.2010
Championship participation: 15
Alfred Wirth
Alfred Wirth
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.296
26. Dina vom Eisernen Kreuz
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 08.02.2012
Championship participation: 11
Birgit Gerstenberg und Jan-Marc Häger
Birgit Gerstenberg und Jan-Marc Häger
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.246
27. Newton von der Grenzstadt Laa
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 10.07.2016
Championship participation: 0
Dennis Rohde
Dennis Rohde
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.219
28. Xoana von Peroh
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 08.05.2013
Championship participation: 10
Peter Rohde (SV)
Peter Rohde (SV)
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.184
29. Bob von den Wilddieben
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 20.04.2015
Championship participation: 0
Werner Kebernik
Werner Kebernik
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.179
30. Cliff vom Schloßsee
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 29.03.2012
Championship participation: 8
Schmid Isabell
Schmid Isabell
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.170
31. Independent Spirit's I'Ro
Race: Belgian Shepherd
Date of birth: 19.02.2012
Championship participation: 24
Karina Annesen
Karina Annesen
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.165
32. Irck de la Hutte du Berger
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 01.04.2013
Championship participation: 12
Marc Christine
Marc Christine
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.131
33. Ofira vom Findberg
Race: Rottweiler
Date of birth: 06.01.2018
Championship participation: 0
Heike Johannsen
Heike Johannsen
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.125
34. HotShot vom Hessenstein
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 25.02.2014
Championship participation: 9
Thomas Mittermayr
Thomas Mittermayr
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.110
35. Vitus vom Hause Neubrand
Race: Rottweiler
Date of birth: 08.01.2014
Championship participation: 5
Oliver Neubrand
Oliver Neubrand
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.104
36. Imea vom Findberg
Race: Rottweiler
Date of birth: 07.04.2014
Championship participation: 0
Jana Dreyer
Jana Dreyer
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.101
37. Xoltan von Peroh
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 08.05.2013
Championship participation: 7
Sandra Schmidt
Sandra Schmidt
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.099
38. Bordy Blendy
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 08.03.2013
Championship participation: 10
Thomas Wöginger
Thomas Wöginger
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.097
39. Zea Aritar Bastet
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 30.08.2013
Championship participation: 5
Pejša Martin
Pejša Martin
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.063
40. Brita Holli ze Suché
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 29.09.2012
Championship participation: 0
Jaroslav Pleger
Jaroslav Pleger
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.060
41. Xaro von der Schönburg
Race: Giant Schnauzer
Date of birth: 06.09.2015
Championship participation: 4
Dennis Bernsee
Dennis Bernsee
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.049
42. Bolle Ja Na Ka
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 30.05.2011
Championship participation: 8
Gary Hanrahan
Gary Hanrahan
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.038
43. Apollo vom Schloß Solitude
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 18.07.2013
Championship participation: 5
Wolfgang Ruß
Wolfgang Ruß
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.030
44. Belgian Tigers Kayo
Race: Belgian Shepherd
Date of birth: 11.11.2015
Championship participation: 1
Frank Eikelmann
Frank Eikelmann
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
1.008
45. Kimi vom Tollhaus
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 06.05.2015
Championship participation: 0
Lars lentz
Lars lentz
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
974
46. Afra vom Hochsolling
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 03.09.2017
Championship participation: 0
Klaus Spilker
Klaus Spilker
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
972
47. Pike del Lupo Nero
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 29.01.2007
Championship participation: 4
Petra Schacht
Petra Schacht
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
972
48. Looker Mi-Ji
Race: Belgian Shepherd
Date of birth: 25.06.2013
Championship participation: 9
Daniel Paleček
Daniel Paleček
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
968
49. Jerry vom Zabelstein
Race: Belgian Shepherd
Date of birth: 18.12.2011
Championship participation: 10
Sandy lips
Sandy lips
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
955
50. Nightmare von der Teufelskehle
Race: German Shepherd
Date of birth: 22.01.2015
Championship participation: 1
DENNY NOSELLA
DENNY NOSELLA
Town: Free registration
Country: Free registration
947